Player Summary






Full Name:
Mohamed M Abougrisha
Nickname:
Sniper
Position:
Striker
Date of Birth:
Apr Wed, 1981 (36 years old)
Current Club:
Ismaily SC, Egypt

Player Biography:

Loves to score goals,  tall, strong, played many international games, member of the Egyptian National team

Place of Birth :  Ismailia, Egypt

Date of Birth : 8 April 1981

Nationality : Egyptian

Height : 188 cm

Weight : 78 kg

CLUB HISTORY

1999 - 2007    Ismaily SC, Egypt

 
 
 

 

Player Info

Contact us to update or correct player information.



P L A Y E R S G L O B E
P.o. Box 1001
San Marcos, CA 92079 - United States
Phone +1.760.644.1881
SKYPE: playersglobe
Fax +1.760.888.4880
Intl. +447.509.215543
playersglobe@aol.com
2008 PlayersGlobe . All Rights Reserved . site by motionstrand